1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : METALS & MINING
  3. INDUSTRY : OTHER METALS/MINERALS
  4. COLLECTIVE MINING LTD
Collective Mining Ltd
XNAS: CNL
10.37-0.14(-1.33%)
133.8K
XNAS Volume

XNAS 23 Oct, 2026 4:00 PM (EDT)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Collective Mining RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Collective Mining technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:22 Oct, 2026 5:30 PM (EDT)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Collective Mining Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

21.6

Score is 21.64, stock is technically weak. Stocks with score below 35 or in the bottom 30% are considered as technically weak

Day RSI(14)

32.1

RSI is 32.1, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

30.1

MFI is 30.1, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

-0.8

MACD is below its Center Line, this is a bearish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

-0.8

MACD is below its Center Line, this is a bearish indicator.

Day ATR

0.7

Collective Mining is currently at 0.74 Day ATR

Day ADX

24.1

Collective Mining is currently at 24.1 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

-20.6

Collective Mining is currently at -20.56 Day ROC(21)

Collective Mining Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -0.14 (-1.33%)
    10.37 (LTP)
    10.110.61
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    -0.88 (-7.82%)
    10.37 (LTP)
    10.112.06
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -3.31 (-24.20%)
    10.37 (LTP)
    10.113.38
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -4.44 (-29.98%)
    10.37 (LTP)
    10.117.78
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    -4.44 (-29.98%)
    10.37 (LTP)
    10.117.78
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -4.44 (-29.98%)
    10.37 (LTP)
    10.117.78
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    -4.44 (-29.98%)
    10.37 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    -4.44 (-29.98%)
    10.37 (LTP)
    10.117.78
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    -4.44 (-29.98%)
    10.37 (LTP)
    10.117.78
    LowHigh

Collective Mining Day VOLUME ANALYSIS

Delivery Volume %
DayWeek1 Month
-%-%-%
Collective Mining Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Hikkake Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Collective Mining has 1 bullish and no bearish candles active.

Collective Mining Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Collective Mining is trading below 4 out of 4 SMAs.

Bearish-4
0 bullish, 4 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish4
5 Day SMA
11.2
10 Day SMA
11.4
20 Day SMA
11.8
30 Day SMA
12.2

Collective Mining Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Collective Mining is trading below 6 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-5
1 bullish, 6 bearish
Bullish1
Bearish6
RSI(14)
32.1
Stochastic Oscillator
31.4
CCI 20
-172.3
Awesome Oscillator
-1.4
Momentum Oscillator
-1.1
MACD(12, 26, 9)
-0.8
Stochastic RSI
66.7
William
-98.4
Ultimate Oscillator
37.1

Collective Mining PIVOT LEVEL

current price
10.37
Open
11.06
High
11.1
Low
10.48
Close
10.51
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 311.5311.4210.6811.32
Resistance 211.3211.2610.6211.08
Resistance 110.9110.810.5710.93
Pivot Point10.710.6410.710.7
Support 110.2910.1810.4510.46
Support 210.0810.0210.410.31
Support 39.679.5610.3410.08

Collective Mining Day BETA

1 Month
1.8
3 Month
NA
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA
Beta is calculated against Nasdaq Composite